ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 8805711
nr 880 5711
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
+ litograph in colors, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), signerade35x52,
MIXED MEDIA, + färglitografi, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), signerade35x52
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
400
SEK 100
Monday Mars 10 2014
at 18:47:29
6/3 18:59:30
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman